You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to Dart Forum - dartn-forum.de - Das dartn.de Dart Forum. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

MavOut

Administrator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 7,019

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

1

Friday, November 8th 2019, 9:09pm

Grand Slam of Darts 2019 - Ergebnisse und Averages

BoyleSports Grand Slam of Darts 2019

Diskussionsthread
Alle Informationen zum Turnier

Samstag, 09. November
Afternoon Session

1. Spieltag Gruppe E-H

Nathan Aspinall 5-0 Martin Schindler (H) (98.88 - 91.54)
Danny Noppert 4-5 Ryan Harrington (F) (95,34 - 93.65)
Brendan Dolan 1-5 Gabriel Clemens (G) (92.55 - 99.40)
Dave Chisnall 5-3 Jamie Hughes (E) (97.19 - 95.75)
Daryl Gurney (6) 5-0 Richard Veenstra (G) (91.65 - 75.69)
Peter Wright (7) 5-2 Wayne Warren (F) (98.16 - 88.65)
Rob Cross (2) 5-2 Lisa Ashton (E) (93.19 - 80.70)
Michael Smith (3) 5-3 Glen Durrant (H) (99.28 - 93.08)

Evening Session
1. Spieltag Gruppen A-D

Darren Webster 3-5 William O'Connor (D) (96.70 - 98.87)
Gerwyn Price (5) 5-3 Mikuru Suzuki (C) (88.21 - 84.24)
Ian White 5-2 Steve Lennon (B) (88.94 - 90.42)
Gary Anderson (4) 5-1 Dave Parletti (D) (94.75 - 86.20)
James Wade (8) 5-2 Wesley Harms (B) (93.72 - 86.78)
Michael van Gerwen (1) 5-2 Jim Williams (A) (97.89 - 83.34)
Adrian Lewis 5-2 Ross Smith (A) (87.48 - 86.11)
Dimitri van den Bergh 4-5 Robert Thornton (C) (95.44 - 91.46)

Sonntag, 10. November
Afternoon Session
2.Spieltag Gruppen E-H
Brendan Dolan 5-1 Richard Veenstra (G) (91.56 - 79.76)
Danny Noppert 5-1 Wayne Warren (F) (97.50 - 92.46)
Jamie Hughes 5-1 Lisa Ashton (E) (94.42 - 86.80)
Martin Schindler 4-5 Glen Durrant (H) (88.74 - 89.52)
Daryl Gurney (6) 4-5 Gabriel Clemens (G) (100.80- 97.43)
Peter Wright (7) 5-2 Ryan Harrington (F) (101.11 - 86.34)
Michael Smith (3) 5-1 Nathan Aspinall (H) (113.62 - 104.65)
Rob Cross (2) 3-5 Dave Chisnall (E) (95.19 - 94.61)

Evening Session
2. Spieltag Gruppen A-D
Steve Lennon 5-4 Wesley Harms (B) (88.31 - 82.78)
Darren Webster 5-2 Dave Parletti (D) (91.61 - 85.05)
Ross Smith 1-5 Jim Williams (A) (85.63 - 92.35)
Dimitri van den Bergh 5-1 Mikuru Suzuki (C) (90.80 - 84.65)
Gerwyn Price (5) 5-4 Robert Thornton (C) (92.12 - 93.26)
James Wade (8) 5-4 Ian White (B) (99.84 - 98.17)
Gary Anderson (4) 5-3 William O'Connor (D) (105.08 - 92.21)
Michael van Gerwen (1) 5-2 Adrian Lewis (A) (104.53 - 96.29)

Montag, 11. November
3. Spieltag Gruppen E-H

Gabriel Clemens
5-2 Richard Veenstra (G) (110.27 - 90.26)
Michael Smith (3) 5-4 Martin Schindler (H) (91.38 - 86.18)
Dave Chisnall 5-1 Lisa Ashton (E) (94.61 - 82.50)
Daryl Gurney (6) 5-2 Brendan Dolan (G) (95.03 - 92.34)
Peter Wright (7) 5-2 Danny Noppert (F) (99.77 - 98.58)
Ryan Harrington 5-1 Wayne Warren (F) (78.58 - 74.72)
Rob Cross (2) 5-4 Jamie Hughes (E) (92.10 - 85.65)
Nathan Aspinall 0-5 Glen Durrant (H) (86.26 - 86.38)

Dienstag, 12. November
3. Spieltag Gruppen A-D
Ian White 5-4 Wesley Harms (B) (97.09 - 97.66)
James Wade (8) 4-5 Steve Lennon (B) (86.66 - 91.73)
Michael van Gerwen (1) 5-2 Ross Smith (A) (111.38 - 101.10)
Robert Thornton 5-3 Mikuru Suzuki (C) (94.25 - 85.60)
Gerwyn Price (5) 5-2 Dimitri van den Bergh (C) (97.14 - 91.59)
William O'Connor 2-5 Dave Parletti (D) (88.87 - 83.97)
Gary Anderson (4) 4-5 Darren Webster (D) (97.17 - 100.86)
Adrian Lewis 5-3 Jim Williams (A) (96.69 - 91.38)
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

MavOut

Administrator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 7,019

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

2

Sunday, November 10th 2019, 12:21am

Tabellen

Gruppe A


Rang
Name
Siege
Niederlagen
Legdifferenz
Punkte
1Michael van Gerwen (1) (Q)30+96
2Adrian Lewis (Q)21+24
3 Jim Williams (E)12-22
4Ross Smith (E)03-100


Gruppe B

Rang
Name
Siege
Niederlagen
Legdifferenz
Punkte
1James Wade (8) (Q)21+34
2Ian White (Q)21+34
3Steve Lennon (E)21
-14
4Wesley Harms (E)03-5
0


Gruppe C

Rang
Name
Siege
Niederlagen
Legdifferenz
Punkte
1Gerwyn Price (5) (Q) 30+66
2Robert Thornton (Q) 21+24
3Dimitri van den Bergh (E)12+-0
2
4Mikuru Suzuki (E)03-80


Gruppe D

Rang
Name
Siege
Niederlagen
Legdifferenz
Punkte
1Gary Anderson (4) (Q) 21+54
2Darren Webster (Q)21+24
3William O'Connor (E)12-30
4Dave Parletti (E)03-40


Gruppe E

Rang
Name
Siege
Niederlagen
Legdifferenz
Punkte
1Dave Chisnall (Q) 30+86
2Rob Cross (2) (Q)21+24
3Jamie Hughes (E) 12+12
4Lisa Ashton (E)03-110


Gruppe F

Rang
Name
Siege
Niederlagen
Legdifferenz
Punkte
1Peter Wright (7) (Q)30+96
2Ryan Harrington (Q)21+24
3Danny Noppert (E)12+-02
4Wayne Warren (E)03-110


Gruppe G

Rang
Name
Siege
Niederlagen
Legdifferenz
Punkte
1Gabriel Clemens (Q) 30+86
2 Daryl Gurney (6) (Q)21+74
3Brendan Dolan (E)12
-32
4Richard Veenstra (E)03-120


Gruppe H

Rang
Name
Siege
Niederlagem
Legdifferenz
Punkte
1 Michael Smith (3) (Q) 30+76
2Glen Durrant (Q)
21+44
3Nathan Aspinall (E)12-42
4Martin Schindler (E)03-70
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

MavOut

Administrator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 7,019

Location: Kalkar

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

3

Wednesday, November 13th 2019, 12:21am

KO-Phase

Mittwoch, 13. November
Achtelfinale

Dave Chisnall 10-3 Ryan Harrington (102.02 - 96.47)
Gabriel Clemens 9-10 Glen Durrant (98.34 - 96.47)
Michael Smith (3) 10-7 Daryl Gurney (6) (101.56 - 100.49)
Peter Wright (7) 10-3 Rob Cross (2) (98.59 - 89.06)

Donnerstag, 14. November
Achtelfinale

James Wade (8) 9-10 Adrian Lewis (93.23 - 95.99)
Gerwyn Price (5) 10-1 Darren Webster (98.75 - 90.56)
Michael van Gerwen (1) 10-7 Ian White (101.41 - 97.50)
Gary Anderson (4) 10-8 Robert Thornton (90.97 - 87.36)

Freitag, 15. November
Viertelfinale

Dave Chisnall 12-16 Peter Wright (7) (98.64 - 101.25)
Glen Durrant 16-12 Michael Smith (3) (98.15 - 97.95)

Samstag, 16. November
Viertelfinale

Gerwyn Price (5) 16-9 Gary Anderson (4) (95.69 - 91.45)
Michael van Gerwen (1) 16-6 Adrian Lewis (103.05 - 86.28)

Sonntag, 17. November
Afternoon Session
Halbfinale

Peter Wright (7) 16-11 Glen Durrant (97.34 - 94.28)
Michael van Gerwen (1) 12-16 Gerwyn Price (5) (101.91 - 100.73)

Evening Session
Finale
Gerwyn Price (5) 16-6 Peter Wright (7)
(107.86 - 96.28)

Sieger Grand Slam of Darts 2019: Gerwyn Price
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

Similar threads

dartn.de Dart News | Impressum | Kontakt |  Redaktion |  Disclaimer |  Datenschutz
Dart WM | BDO Dart WM | Dart Weltrangliste | Phil Taylor | Raymond van Barneveld | Dart Wurftechnik