Hier die Auslosung für den Samstag:
Preliminary Round
Johnny Okken v Co Stompe Jnr
Hermie van Orsouw v Thomas May
Mike Schmidt v Gilbert van der Meijden
Michael Jacques v Gino Vos
Patrick Bulen v Erwin Renkema
Ryan de Vreede v Robert Wagner
Rudolf Kruse v Jimmy Hendricks
Antonio Justicia v Edwin Max
Steffen Schaffer v Mauro Stronati
Robert-Jan Bartels v Remco van Eijden
Romano Ruggeri v Davyd Venken
Dirk van Duijvenbode v Maik Langendorf
Toon Greebe v Andrea Guidi
Kim Huybrechts v Jerry Hendricks
Guiseppe Quintiero v Ruzdya Hopic
First Round
Board One
Wes Newton (1) v Roland Kurok
Michael Mansell v Alex Roy
Dave Chisnall (32) v Robert Thornton
Matthew Edgar v Okken/Stompe Jnr
Board Two
Denis Ovens (16) v Dyson Parody
Wayne Atwood v Roland Scholten
Kevin Painter (17) v Jon Archer
Adam Smith-Neale v Dylan Duo
Board Three
Colin Lloyd (8) v Martino Tagliapietra
Andy Hutchings v Prakash Jiwa
Andy Hamilton (25) v Raymond van Barneveld
John Henderson v van Orsouw/May
Board Four
Mark Webster (9) v Tonci Restovic
Jann Hoffmann v Mareno Michels
Richie Burnett (24) v Antonio Alcinas
Michael van Gerwen v Schmidt/van der Meiden
Board Five
Mark Walsh (5) v Wilfried Hoberg
Marko Kantele v Boris Krcmar
Tony Eccles (28) v Michael Smith
Devon Petersen v Jacques/Vos
Board Six
Andy Smith (12) v Kai Nithammer
Ian Jopling v Gary Welding
Steve Brown (21) v Matt Padgett
Mick Todd v Bulen/Renkema
Board Seven
Jamie Caven (4) v Bryan de Hoog
Shaun Griffiths v Reece Robinson
Peter Wright (29) v Chris Aubrey
William O'Connor v de Vreede/Wagner
Board Eight
Justin Pipe (13) v Barrie Bates
Ryan Harrington v Matt Jackson
Wayne Jones (20) v Mensur Suljovic
Joe Cullen v Kruse/Hendricks
Board Nine
Simon Whitlock (2) v Wilchard Vissers
Brendan Dolan v Steve Evans
Nigel Heydon (31) v Peter Hudson
Matt Clark v Justicia/Max
Board Ten
Co Stompe (15) v Henry Zapata
Bernd Roith v Darren Whittingham
Steve Farmer (18) v Andree Welge
David Coyne v Schaffer/Stronati
Board 11
Ronnie Baxter (7) v Rico Dera
Magnus Caris v Steve Hine
Jelle Klaasen (26) v Dave Smith
Steve Grubb v Bartels/van Eijden
Board 12
John Part (10) v Michael Peters
Kirk Shepherd v Aodhagan O'Neill
Colin Osborne (23) v Per Laursen
Chris Thompson v Ruggeri/Venken
Board 13
Vincent van der Voort (6) v Malcolm Shanahan
Carlos Rodriguez v John Michael
Dennis Smith (27) v Nick Fullwell
Shane O'Connor v van Duijvenbode/Langendorf
Board 14
Alan Tabern (11) v Dick van Dijk
Peter Manley v Adrian Gray
Steve Beaton (22) v Darren Johnson
Mark Frost v Greebe/Guidi
Board 15
Gary Anderson (3) v Jose Luis Rodriguez
Mark Dudbridge v Rocco Maes
Scott Rand (30) v Brian Woods
Jyhan Artut v Huybrechts/Hendricks
Board 16
James Wade (14) v Steve Maish
Ian White v Kevin McDine
Mark Hylton (19) v Veijo Viinikka
Michael Rosenauer v Quintiero/Hopic