BoyleSports Grand Slam of Darts 2020
Alle Informationen zum Turnier
Montag, 16. November
Afternoon Session
1. Spieltag Gruppen B, D, F, H
Rob Cross (5) 5-1 Justin Pipe (D) (94.61 - 84.81)
Dave Chisnall 5-4 Luke Humphries (D) (91.96 - 97.65)
James Wade (7) 5-2 Damon Heta (F) (102.44 - 94.91)
Simon Whitlock 5-3 Ryan Searle (B) (93.77 - 96.18)
Glen Durrant 1-5 Jermaine Wattimena (F) (78.96 - 91.04)
Nathan Aspinall (6) 5-0 Wayne Warren (H) (96.35 - 70.08)
Dimitri van den Bergh 5-1 Ricky Evans (H) (114.85 - 95.80)
Gary Anderson (8) 5-3 Adam Gawlas (B) (83.59 - 88.31)
Evening Session
1. Spieltag Gruppen A, C, E, G
Jonny Clayton 5-4 Ryan Joyce (G) (94.15 - 97.06)
Joe Cullen 2-5 Gabriel Clemens (A) (99.28 - 99.91)
Krzysztof Ratajski 4-5 José de Sousa (C) (94.76 - 99.69)
Michael Smith (4) 5-1 Lisa Ashton (C) (102.51 - 87.98)
Michael van Gerwen (1) 5-0 Adam Hunt (A) (105.85 - 88.14)
Gerwyn Price (3) 5-4 Mikuru Suzuki (G) (88.08 - 87.27)
Peter Wright (2) 4-5 Dirk van Duijvenbode (E) (90.07 - 92.72)
Ian White 2-5 Devon Petersen (E) (88.05 - 99.55)
Dienstag, 17. November
Afternoon Session
2. Spieltag Gruppen B, D, F, H
Ricky Evans 5-3 Wayne Warren (H) (87.51 - 88.70)
Luke Humphries 5-4 Justin Pipe (D) (87.09 - 91.51)
Ryan Searle 5-4 Adam Gawlas (B) (99.67 - 95.16)
Glen Durrant 1-5 Damon Heta (F) (89.76 - 94.15)
Gary Anderson (8) 1-5 Simon Whitlock (B) (90.50 - 94.77)
James Wade (7) 5-3 Jermaine Wattimena (F) (94.07 - 93.58)
Rob Cross (5) 2-5 Dave Chisnall (D) (87.78 - 96.31)
Nathan Aspinall (6) 1-5 Dimitri van den Bergh (H) (94.40 - 101.03)
Evening Session
2. Spieltag Gruppen A, C, E, G
Krzysztof Ratajski 5-4 Lisa Ashton (C) (104.18 - 87.02)
Joe Cullen 5-4 Adam Hunt (A) (95.01 - 91.72)
Ryan Joyce 5-1 Mikuru Suzuki (G) (91.96 - 80.02)
Peter Wright (2) 5-3 Ian White (E) (106.80 - 100.72)
Devon Petersen 5-2 Dirk van Duijvenbode (E) (93.26 - 98.08)
Michael van Gerwen (1) 5-1 Gabriel Clemens (A) (103.60 - 92.86)
Gerwyn Price (3) 5-3 Jonny Clayton (G) (89.65 - 88.06)
Michael Smith (4) 5-2 José de Sousa (C) (102.50 - 99.10)
Mittwoch, 18. November
3. Spieltag Gruppen B, D, F, H
Simon Whitlock 5-4 Adam Gawlas (B) (96.09 - 90.11)
Dave Chisnall 5-2 Justin Pipe (D) (85.78 - 88.87)
James Wade (7) 5-2 Glen Durrant (F) (95.34 - 87.95)
Dimitri van den Bergh 5-1 Wayne Warren (H) (104.33 - 78.82)
Jermaine Wattimena 4-5 Damon Heta (F) (86.14 - 86.14)
Gary Anderson (8) 5-3 Ryan Searle (B) (99.85 - 102.06)
Nathan Aspinall (6) 5-1 Ricky Evans (H) (93.28 - 90.35)
Rob Cross (5) 5-2 Luke Humphries (D) (100.42 - 102.57)
Donnerstag, 19. November
3. Spieltag Gruppen A, C, E, G
José de Sousa 5-1 Lisa Ashton (C) (100.03 - 83.83)
Michael Smith (4) 5-2 Krzysztof Ratajski (C) (106.93 - 94.37)
Jonny Clayton 5-0 Mikuru Suzuki (G) (90.54 - 79.00)
Gerwyn Price (3) 5-4 Ryan Joyce (G) (106.32 - 97.25)
Ian White 5-1 Dirk van Duijvenbode (E) (108.04 - 98.64)
Peter Wright (2) 2-5 Devon Petersen (E) (83.12 - 88.25)
Gabriel Clemens 2-5 Adam Hunt (A) (91.83 - 95.09)
Michael van Gerwen (1) 5-3 Joe Cullen (A) (92.80 - 91.73)