Mr Vegas Grand Slam of Darts 2023
Alle Informationen zum Turnier
Samstag, 11. November
Afternoon Session
1. Spieltag Gruppen B, D, F, H
Damon Heta 5-4 Ricardo Pietreczko (H) (98.40 - 92.44)
Andrew Gilding 5-3 Brendan Dolan (F) (89.72 - 85.32)
Ryan Searle 5-4 Gian van Veen (D) (91.24 - 89.96)
Chris Dobey 2-5 Josh Rock (B) (85.81 - 91.98)
Danny Noppert (7) 5-3 Haruki Muramatsu (F) (86.15 - 90.41)
Nathan Aspinall (6) 5-4 Beau Greaves (H) (97.12 - 88.10)
Jonny Clayton (8) 5-2 Berry van Peer (B) (90.59 - 92.89)
Gerwyn Price (5) 5-1 Nathan Rafferty (D) (95.31 - 95.68)
Evening Session
1. Spieltag Gruppen A, C, E, G
James Wade 4-5 Krzysztof Ratajski (A) (96.46 - 99.30)
Rob Cross 5-4 Martijn Kleermaker (G) (96.39 - 89.64)
Dave Chisnall 4-5 Stephen Bunting (E) (99.91 - 95.93)
Dirk van Duijvenbode 4-5 Gary Anderson (C) (85.63 - 96.37)
Luke Humphries (4) 5-2 Steve Lennon (C) (100.51 - 96.13)
Peter Wright (2) 1-5 Stowe Buntz (E) (81.00 - 102.28)
Michael van Gerwen (3) 5-1 Fallon Sherrock (G) (101.30 - 92.67)
Michael Smith (1) 5-2 Nathan Girvan (A) (98.91 - 84.00)
Sonntag, 12. November
Afternoon Session
2. Spieltag Gruppen B, D, F, H
Gian van Veen 2-5 Nathan Rafferty (D) (94.63 - 103.09)
Brendan Dolan 5-2 Haruki Muramatsu (F) (97.46 - 86.00)
Chris Dobey 5-4 Berry van Peer (B) (92.72 - 93.11)
Danny Noppert 5-3 Andrew Gilding (F) (96.91 - 92.49)
Gerwyn Price 5-0 Ryan Searle (D) (110.51 - 94.67)
Ricardo Pietreczko 1-5 Beau Greaves (H) (93.69 - 95.57)
Nathan Aspinall 5-2 Damon Heta (H) (94.83 - 90.37)
Jonny Clayton 1-5 Josh Rock (B) (82.59 - 91.71)
Evening Session
2. Spieltag Gruppen A, C, E, G
Dirk van Duijvenbode 5-2 Steve Lennon (C) (83.86 - 84.08)
James Wade 5-2 Nathan Girvan (A) (84.12 - 78.66)
Peter Wright 5-4 Dave Chisnall (E) (93.85 - 88.93)
Martijn Kleermaker 4-5 Fallon Sherrock (G) (87.48 - 85.90)
Stephen Bunting 3-5 Stowe Buntz (E) (95.87 - 88.46)
Michael van Gerwen 5-4 Rob Cross (G) (94.58 - 97.18)
Michael Smith 5-4 Krzysztof Ratajski (A) (88.99 - 101.00)
Luke Humphries 5-1 Gary Anderson (C) (100.87 - 93.51)
Montag, 13. November
3. Spieltag Gruppen A, B, C, D
Gerwyn Price 5-1 Gian van Veen (D) (112.30 - 99.04)
Josh Rock 5-1 Berry van Peer (B) (84.24 - 84.79)
Gary Anderson 5-1 Steve Lennon (C) (102.77 - 85.86)
Luke Humphries 5-1 Dirk van Duijvenbode (C) (101.93 - 77.06)
Nathan Rafferty 3-5 Ryan Searle (D) (87.19 - 99.25 ) - Ryan Searle hits a nine-dart finish!
Krzysztof Ratajski 5-1 Nathan Girvan (A) (89.39 - 78.69)
Michael Smith 1-5 James Wade (A) (92.20 - 90.49)
Jonny Clayton 3-5 Chris Dobey (B) (90.73 - 96.74)
Dienstag, 14. November
3. Spieltag Gruppen E, F, G, H
Dave Chisnall 5-4 Stowe Buntz (E) (90.68 - 88.79)
Nathan Aspinall 4-5 Ricardo Pietreczko (H) (82.71 - 87.82)
Michael van Gerwen 5-4 Martijn Kleermaker (G) (90.27 - 81.10)
Andrew Gilding 5-1 Haruki Muramatsu (F) (99.82 - 85.10)
Danny Noppert 5-4 Brendan Dolan (F) (86.62 - 88.85)
Peter Wright 3-5 Stephen Bunting (E) (92.90 - 99.38)
Rob Cross 5-2 Fallon Sherrock (G) (98.36 - 88.22)
Damon Heta 5-4 Beau Greaves (H) (92.96 - 90.94)