Stand nach Q2.
Qualifiziert
Name | Land | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total | Legs± | LegsW | LegsL |
Seigo Asada | JPN | Q | - | - | - | Q1 | +16 | 20 | 4 |
Raymond Copano | PHI | Q | - | - | - | Q1 | +12 | 20 | 8 |
Takayuki Masatsu | JPN | Q | - | - | - | Q1 | +11 | 20 | 9 |
Jun Matsuda | JPN | Q | - | - | - | Q1 | +14 | 20 | 6 |
Edward Shoji Foulkes | JPN | 1 | Q | - | - | Q2 | +12 | 26 | 14 |
Yuichiro Ogawa | JPN | 2 | Q | - | - | Q2 | +17 | 31 | 14 |
Keita Ono | JPN | 0 | Q | - | - | Q2 | +13 | 20 | 7 |
Yutaka Sunakawa | JPN | 3 | Q | - | - | Q2 | +17 | 33 | 16 |
Order of Merit (Topränge)
Name | Land | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | Total | Legs± | LegsW | LegsL |
Tomoya Tsumura | JPN | 2 | 4 | - | - | 6 | +12 | 26 | 14 |
Pupo Teng Lieh | TWN | 4 | 2 | - | - | 6 | +9 | 27 | 18 |
Teppei Nishi | JPN | 3 | 3 | - | - | 6 | +8 | 25 | 17 |
Yoshihisa Baba | JPN | 3 | 2 | - | - | 5 | +12 | 24 | 12 |
Enkhbold Surenjav | MGL | 2 | 3 | - | - | 5 | +11 | 25 | 14 |
Alain Abiabi | PHI | 2 | 3 | - | - | 5 | +11 | 24 | 13 |
Yuki Yamada | JPN | 4 | 1 | - | - | 5 | +11 | 23 | 12 |
Gan-Erdene Sharavsambuu | MGL | 1 | 4 | - | - | 5 | +9 | 21 | 12 |
Shin Higashida | JPN | 2 | 3 | - | - | 5 | +8 | 23 | 15 |
Mikuru Suzuki | JPN | 3 | 2 | - | - | 5 | +8 | 23 | 15 |
Ryota Ishiwata | JPN | 3 | 2 | - | - | 5 | +7 | 24 | 17 |
Masaki Mise | JPN | 3 | 1 | - | - | 4 | +9 | 20 | 11 |
Shota Sosogi | JPN | 4 | 0 | - | - | 4 | +8 | 21 | 13 |
Hiroki Doi | JPN | 0 | 4 | - | - | 4 | +8 | 20 | 12 |
Kasumi Sato | JPN | 2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | +8 | 18 | 10 |
Takuya Nishida | JPN | 1 | 3 | - | - | 4 | +7 | 21 | 14 |
Ao Ishihara | JPN | 4 | 0 | - | - | 4 | +7 | 20 | 13 |
Mitsumasa Hoshino | JPN | 1 | 3 | - | - | 4 | +6 | 18 | 12 |
Paolo Nebrida | PHI | 3 | 1 | - | - | 4 | +5 | 19 | 14 |
Shingo Enomata | JPN | 2 | 2 | - | - | 4 | +4 | 19 | 15 |
Akito Yamagata | JPN | 0 | 4 | - | - | 4 | +4 | 18 | 14 |
Hiroyuki Yoshino | JPN | 3 | 1 | - | - | 4 | +4 | 18 | 14 |
Katsuya Shinohara | JPN | 2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | +5 | 16 | 11 |
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat | MGL | 1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | +4 | 16 | 12 |
Ryuta Arihara | JPN | 2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | +4 | 15 | 11 |
Nitin Kumar | IND | 1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | +3 | 15 | 12 |
Yoichi Yunoki | JPN | 2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | +2 | 16 | 14 |
Sho Katsumi | JPN | 0 | 3 | - | - | 3 | +2 | 15 | 13 |
Yasuyoshi Matsumoto | JPN | 2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | +2 | 14 | 12 |
Shin Kozaki | JPN | 0 | 3 | - | - | 3 | -2 | 13 | 15 |
Order of Merit (weitere Platzierungen)
- 2 Punkte
- Hong Kong: Ho Nam Sky Sin
- Japan: Katsuya Aiba, Ryusei Azemoto, Kazuki Hagane, Yuta Hayashi, Hiroto Ichimiya, Masatsugu Irabu, Kosuzu Iwao, Eikichi Nakanishi, Shiori Sato, Hiromitsu Tsuji, Hajime Watanabe
- Mongolei: Zorigtbaatar Batsaikhan, Bilegsaikhan Bymbatsog, Ryenchindamba Choidogsuren, Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva, Tuvshinsaikhan Gerlee, Ankhbayar Munkhzorig
- Philippinen: Dolreich Tongcopanon Jr.
- 1 Punkt
- Hong Kong: Chun Man Chan, Ting Chi Royden Lam, Ka Ki Wong, Sham Sin Yee
- Japan: Dai Chihara, Masumi Chino, Rintaro Hara, Yuya Higuchi, Naori Kaimachi, Chihiro Kobayashi, Arashi Matsumoto, Yuya Mitsugi, Daiki Nagamine, Hirohisa Ota, Shunsuke Sagara, Yukie Sakaguchi, Kota Suzuki, Yuki Suzuki, Shigeki Takahashi, Koichiro Terao, Tatsuki Uryu, Eiji Yamamoto, Nobuhiro Yamamoto, Hiroshi Yoshida
- Malaysia: Mohd Nasir Bin Jantan
- Mongolei: Byambatsogt Dashtseren, Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa, Odkhuu Khundaganai, Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren, Bayarmaa Narangerel, Ganbaatar Nyamdorj, Jargalsaikhan Ulziibuyan
- Philippinen: Leo Buizon
- Südkorea: Chan-woo Ahn, Sang-won Yi
- Taiwan: Tzuhao Peng, Yuhung Tsai
- VAE: Hussein Rashid Mohamad
- 0 Punkte
- Bahrain: Aaref Abbas Mahya, Aref Abdulla Murad
- Hong Kong: Sheung Wai Eric Cheng, Martin Chow, Wai Kit Lee, Hiu Yan Leung
- Japan: Yusuke Fujise, Keigo Fukushige, Mikiya Iha, Hisato Iino, Masataka Ito, Yasutaka Kimura, Yoshiaki Kurihara, Yoshihiro Maetani, Tomoya Maruyama, Shota Misaka, Ryuki Morikubo, Daisuke Morita, Satoshi Nishida, Koji Odachi, Hidenori Ohira, Riyo Okumura, Takashi Ono, Eiji Sato, Mao Shimamura, Kazuki Sunaga, Takaki Sunagawa, Hajime Tabata, Hiroaki Takase, Naginoshin Tsutsumi, Hiroki Yamamoto, Daichi Yamazaki
- Macau: Lourenco Sun
- Malaysia: Kha Yea Wong
- Mongolei: Munkhsukh Altantuya, Munkhbayar Batbold, Battulga Boldkhuu, Tsend-Ayush Dorjjav, Enebish Dunai, Agaamaa Manibazar, Enkhmunkh Munkhbat, Ongonsar Purev, Byambajav Tseeleesuren, Tergel Tsogtbayar, Amgalanbaatar Tumur-Ochir, Purevsuren Zorigt
- Südkorea: Kyoung-tae Choi, Myeong-woo Kim, Ro-eun Lee, Seung-min Lee
- Taiwan: Yi Shiuan Chen
- nicht gespielt
- Hong Kong: Wing Chi Tracy Leung
- Mongolei: Gansukh Algaa, Ariunaa Amarjargal, Batbileg Baatar, Binderiya Batbileg, Altanchimeg Chuluun, Lkhamsuren Dashrentsen, Davaadagva, Enkhtsogt Davaajargal, Enkhtuul Ganbold, Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren, Erdene Mandakh, Tsendjav Mandakh, Tsendpurev Mandakh, Orkhon Tuvshinbayar
- Thailand: Sarat Namkom, Rannaphat Siriwatthanarat